2018年4月28日(土) 29日(日)の2日間、札幌サンプラザホールにて開催!

2016年 第8回

  • MIZUHO Group4/16 sat. 14:00start
  • MIZUHO(Vo) 安斉 亨(Pf) 柳 真也(B) 大山 淳(D) Ben Jansson(Sax)
  • 城下孝 with Friends4/16 sat. 14:55start
  • 城下孝with Friends 城下孝(Vo) 渡部佳奈(Pf) 村上了(B) 水原将司(D)
  • RELAXIN’4/16 sat. 15:50start
  • 小西 出(Tp) 泉谷 さとみ(Pf) 金野 俊秀(B)
  • 菅野邦子ピアノソロ4/16 sat. 16:45start
  • 菅野 邦子(Pf)
  • Groovin’ Herd Jazz Orchestra4/16 sat. 17:40start
  • 安達武司(Band Master)/一宮章(A.Sax) 松浦明彦/神原加奈子(T.Sax ) 藤田伸大(B.Sax) 巻口基樹/金谷透/野島嗣夫/平内亮/三國谷祐太(Tp) 今井淳二/柄澤孝夫/宮森勝浩/畠山敬介(Tb) 真壁健太(Concert Master,BTb) 佐藤直樹(G) 原冴奈衣(Pf ) 塩崎弘樹(B) 日角遼(D) MASAKO(Vo)
  • OLD WINE, NEW BOTTLE4/16 sat. 18:35start
  • 泉 功一郎(G) 山田 敏昭(Pf) 本間 洋佑(B) 舘山 健二(D) ゲスト:Gustavo Tozzo-Jaime(Vo)
  • 福川有美トリオ4/16 sat. 19:30start
  • 福川有美(Vo) 板谷大(Pf) 本間洋佑(B)
  • Toma Field Jazz Orchestra4/17 sun. 14:00start
  • 河合知子(Ft)、上村悦代/新井優香/吉本光記(A.s)、
    長岐重樹/高桑智加子/長瀬雅章(T.s)、中野憲明(B.s)、
    市川卓也/川真田可奈子/水島直樹/梶原碧(Tp)、
    獅畑浩三/佐久間実/田中康太(Tb)、
    須貝隆光/藤井久雄(G)、壺内路里(Pf)、池田賢(B)、
    奈良輝雄/川真田正浩(D)、和田昇子(Vo)、宮崎和彦(com)
  • 川手博史カルテット+川畑郁江4/17 sun. 14:55start
  • 川手 博史(Pf) 木村 優(Pf) 辻 充浩(B) 黒田 佳広(D)
    川畑 郁江(Vo)
  • Copa Dois meets Horn section4/17 sun. 15:50start
  • 児玉 しほ(Vo) 飛澤 良一(G)
    阿部 裕一(Tp) 板橋 夏美(Tb) 板谷 大(Key.p) 豊田 健(B) 黒田 佳広(D)
  • ロスカンペシーノス with Masayo4/17 sun. 16:45start
  • 市川芳弘(Pf) 村川佳宏(Sax) 伊藤未央(B) アシミート(Perc) ぴょん吉(Perc&cho) ヒデ&ノンチ(cho) 他
    Masayo(Vo)
  • 佐々木源市セッション4/17 sun. 17:40start
  • 佐々木源市(B) 板谷大(Pf) 舘山健二(D) 蛇池雅人(Sax) 箭原顕(Vo)
  • 銀河鉄道4/17 sun. 18:35start
  • 江川美喜夫/白田賢哉/丸谷学/ 後藤繁/(Tp) 、
    柳田雅司/菊地智人/寺前幸博(Tb) 、
    上竹茂/鶴見千加子(A.s) 、大澤勝/西堀誠(T.s)、
    岡部潤(B.s)、中道陽文(B.Tb)、
    中下貴美子(Pf)、重松忠男(B)、谷口武尊(D) 、
    丸山直子(Vo)
  • 蛇池雅人グループ4/17 sun. 19:30start
  • 蛇池雅人(A.sax) 南山雅樹(Pf) 北垣響(B) 舘山健二(D)
  • Solid Sounds Jazz Orchestra4/23 sat. 14:00start
  • 目黒伸弥/村上はるか(A.s)、岩本佳子/前田佳生里(T.s)、日比野佑美(B.s)、
    山口克己/青木高洋/山口遼大/小見山正美/山口将大/久保田健吾(Tp)、
    菊地宏樹/日尾野美里香/土橋隆拓/遠藤征一(Tb)、
    中澤一起(G)、本村隆(Pf )、谷口啓(B)、水野仁(D)
  • 秋元恵理子トリオ4/23 sat. 14:55start
  • 秋元恵理子(Pf) 釜鈴徹(B) 黒田佳広(D)
  • HIKAblef4/23 sat. 15:50start
  • 林ひかる(Vn) 内田聡子(Pf) 金野俊秀(Wb) 常松将行(Perc)
  • Ben Jansson Quartet4/23 sat. 16:45start
  • Ben Jansson (Sax) 他
  • Sapporo Jazz Choir4/23 sat. 17:40start
  • 小山内咲湖/奥原奈緒美/武田美奈子/瀬川久美子/MIZUHO/松田宮佳/森春美/佐古貴子/吉川恵子/山田庸子/明石亜子/武田裕二/山本玲/成瀬浩子/成田邦仁子/杉森佳代子/石橋真理子/佐藤裕美子/渋谷かおり/五十嵐眞喜
    箭原顕(Vo,Pf)
    サポートミュージシャン)豊田健(B) 舘山健二(D)
  • Swing Heart Jazz Orchestra4/23 sat. 18:35start
  • 田中恵子/長沼利果/稲川信/百瀬康弘/桝田民男/ 藤井孝幸(Sax) 、
    小西出/松沢祐介/根本健一/相原一也(Tp) 、
    河合修吾/高山純一/吉田和人/佐藤憲明(Tb) 、
    宗像香(Pf)、石田誠(B)、佐藤伸一(D)、森田淑江(Vo)
  • Mercer Hassy Orchestra4/23 sat. 19:30start
  • 赤川知也(A.s,Cla)、仁部咲良(A.s)、
    石井深雪(T.s,Fl)、岩佐怜依(T.s)、小出果林(T.s,Cla)、関口健太(B.s,S.s)、
    吉野高広/ 平塚弘明/ 辻綱氣/ 中島翔/ 富樫歩(Tp)、
    塚原拓也/ 田村憲介/ 井上大輔(Tb)、林誠也(Btb)、
    高橋敦子(Pf)、北山雅之(B)、佐々木伸彦/ 橋本眞秀(G)、藤坂瑞己(Per)、小嶋拓斗(Ds)、
    一色文子(Vo)
  • Sapporo Jazz Workshop4/24 sun. 14:00start
  • Rob McGuire/David Hyre(G)
    Ayako Masuzawa(vln) Hajime Katayama(D)
    Yuki Aihara(Tb) Yumiko Sato (A.s)
    Special guest bass player……
    Instructors: Ben Jansson(Sax)
    Tatsuru Naganuma(G)
    Hirostugu Sakemoto(Tb)
  • 澤田真希& 高島諭” マキロン”4/24 sun. 14:55start
  • 澤田真希(Vo) 高島諭(Pf)
  • ジョニー黒田とDixie Prince4/24 sun. 15:50start
  • 阿部裕一(Tp) 酒本廣継(Tb) 舛田敏英(Cl)
    板谷大(Pf) 滝川裕三(Bjo) 豊田健(B)
    ジョニー黒田(D)
  • New Wave4/24 sun. 16:45start
  • 須山恭一(Sax) 中島和哉(Tp)
    酒本廣嗣(Tb) 高島諭(Pf)
    柳真也(B) 黒田佳広(D)
  • サッポロジャズオーケストラ+吉田つぶら4/24 sun. 17:40start
  • 松本智司(Cond)
    橋爪孝佳/大泉徹/森孝雄/伊藤知二/今田利光(Sax)、
    江木伯次/村上東暢/加藤健介/山下憲一(Tp) 、
    倉本紗希/清水千恵子/高橋周大/ 新谷之尋(Tb)、
    五十嵐芳昭(G)、五十嵐美恵子(Pf)、鹿野内住雄(B)、西出敏雄(D)
    ゲスト:吉田つぶら(Tap)
  • 板谷大トリオ4/24 sun. 18:35start
  • 板谷 大(Pf) 柳 真也(B) 舘山 健二(D)
  • Honey Vee with NEW WAVE4/24 sun. 19:30start
  • 箭原顕 / Mizuho / 松田宮佳(Vo)
    須山恭一(Sax) 中島和哉(Tp)酒本廣嗣(Tb) 高島諭(Pf) 柳真也(B) 黒田佳広(D)