2018年4月28日(土) 29日(日)の2日間、札幌サンプラザホールにて開催!

2017年 第9回

  • Sapporo Jazz Choir4/15(sat) 1st-stage 13:30-
  • 今田柳子/森春美/佐古貴子/奥原奈緒美/田村彩夏/松田宮佳/吉川恵子/明石亜子/小山内咲湖/瀬川久美子/山本玲/山田庸子/武田美奈子/MIZUHO/石橋真里子/菊地佑佳/佐藤裕美子/杉森佳代子/成田邦仁子/ 五十嵐真喜/武田裕二/正木康寛/ 箭原顕(leader)

    《サポートミュージシャン》 高島諭(pf) 重松忠男(b)  大山淳(d)
  • Honey Vee4/15(sat) 2nd-stage 14:25-
  • 箭原顕 / MIZUHO / 松田宮佳(vo)
    《ゲスト》 Delaina(vo)

    高島諭(pf) 重松忠男(b)  大山淳(d)
  • 川手博史トリオ4/15(sat) 3rd-stage 15:20-
  • 川手博史(g) 斉藤里菜(b) 黒田佳広(d)
  • 銀河鉄道4/15(sat) 4th-stage 16:15-
  • 江川美喜夫/白田賢哉/丸谷学/後藤繁/(tp)
    柳田雅司/菊地智人/寺前幸博(tb)
    岡本育美/横山侑生(as)
    大澤勝/西堀誠(ts)、岡部潤(bs)
    中道陽文(B.Tb)
    重松忠男(b)、 丸山直子(vo)
  • 秋元恵理子トリオ4/15(sat) 5th-stage 17:10-
  • 秋元恵理子(pf) 釜鈴徹(b) 黒田佳広(d)
  • 笹島明夫カルテット4/15(sat) 6th-stage 18:05-
  • 笹島明夫(g) 鷲見健(pf) 重松忠男(b) 舘山健二(d)
  • Solid Sounds Jazz Orchestra4/15(sat) 7th-stage 19:00-
  • 目黒伸弥/小田はるか(as) 、 岩本佳子/前田佳生里(ts )、 日比野佑美(bs) 、 山口克己/青木高洋/山口遼大/ 小見山正美/山口将大/武田直也(tp) 、 菊地宏樹/日尾野美里香/土橋隆拓/ 遠藤征一(tb)、 澤口隼(g) 、本村隆(pf )、 後藤裕介(b) 水野仁(d)
  • 北海道ジュニアジャズワークショップ4/16(sun) 1st-stage 13:30-
  • World Mercy Jazz Orchestra4/16(sun) 2nd-stage 14:25-
  • 村上裕真 /大森翔子(as)、
    蔵田修治(ts)、久保田雄貴(bs)
    久保田浩 /今橋亘 /永澤裕之 /杉林友香、竹内隆一郎(tb)、平泉了 /関庸平 / 牧村智明 /山下正邦(tp)
    吉澤早紀(pf)、川又太也(b)、
    菊地俊也(d)
  • 菅野邦子 ピアノソロ4/16(sun) 3rd-stage 15:20-
  • 菅野邦子(pf)
  • 澤田真希&オールディーズユニット4/16(sun) 4th-stage 16:15-
  • 澤田真希(vo) 厚木正秋(pf) 秋山勝彦(b)  清水那由多(d)
  • 札幌ジャズオーケストラ4/16(sun) 5th-stage 17:10-
  • 松本智司(Cond)
    橋爪孝佳/大泉徹/森孝雄/伊藤知二/今田利光(sax)、
    江木伯次/加藤健介/倉本紗恵/山下憲一(tp) 、
    倉本紗希/清水千恵子/今井淳二/新谷之尋(tb)、
    五十嵐芳昭(g)、五十嵐美恵子(pf)、鹿野内住雄(b)、西出敏雄(d)
  • 5Sax Meets Rhythm Section4/16(sun) 6th-stage 18:05-
  • 山鹿俊孝(as,ss,ts) 堀雅彦(as) 島彩(ts,as) 迫慎也(ts) 高見千香子(bs)、 三上紘子(pf) 斎藤里菜(b) 三浦紀子(d)
  • Swing Heart Jazz Orchestra4/16(sun) 7th-stage 19:00-
  • 田中恵子/長沼利果/稲田信/百瀬康弘/桝田民男/藤井孝幸(sax) 、
    小西出/松沢祐介/根本健一/相原一也(tp)
    河合修吾/高山純一/吉田和人/佐藤憲明(tb) 、
    宗像香(pf) 、嶋田洸一(b) 、堀聖尚(g)、未定(d) 小西麻里菜(vo)
  • 城下孝 with Friends4/22(sat) 1st-stage 13:30-
  • 城下孝(vo) 渡部佳奈(pf) 村上了(b) 水原将司(d) 鈴木 丞(sax)
  • Mercer Hassy Orchestra4/22(sat) 2nd-stage 14:25-
  • 赤川知也/仁部咲良/石井深雪/岩佐怜依/関口健太(woodwinds)
    吉野高広/平塚弘明/ 辻綱氣/中島翔/杉山由香(tp/f.hr.)
    塚原拓也/井上大輔/林誠也/浅海優子(tb)
    小嶋拓斗(d) 高橋敦子(pf) 高橋里沙(b) 佐々木伸彦(g)
    一色文子(vo)
    橋本眞秀(Leader, Arrange, g)
  • NEW WAVE4/22(sat) 3rd-stage 15:20-
  • 須山恭一(sax) 中嶋和哉(tp) 酒本廣継(tb) 高島諭(pf) 柳真也(b) 黒田佳広(d)
  • MIZUHO+NEW WAVE4/22(sat) 4th-stage 16:15-
  • MIZUHO(vo)

    《New Wave》
    須山恭一(sax) 中嶋和哉(tp) 酒本廣継(tb)高島諭(pf) 柳真也(b) 黒田佳広(d)
  • Curry Mind4/22(sat) 5th-stage 17:10-
  • 蛇池雅人(as) 朝川繁樹(p) 柳真也(b) 斎藤直美(ds)
  • 板谷大トリオ4/22(sat) 6th-stage 18:05-
  • 板谷大(pf) 柳真也(b) 舘山健二(d)
  • HIKAblef Trio4/22(sat) 7th-stage 19:00-
  • 林ひかる(vn) 内田聡子(pf) 金野俊秀(wb)
  • ジョニー黒田とDixie Prince4/22(sat) 8th-stage 19:55-
  • 阿部裕一(tp) 酒本廣継(tb) 舛田敏英(cl) 板谷大(pf) 滝川裕三(bjo) 豊田健(b) ジョニー黒田(d)
  • Sapporo Jazz Workshop4/23(sun) 1st-stage 13:30-
  • Instructors: Ben Jansson(sax)
  • Toma Field Jazz Orchestra4/23(sun) 2nd-stage 14:25-
  • 河合知子(fl)
    上村悦代/吉本光記(as)
    高田伸二/長岐重樹(ts)
    中野憲明(bs)
    市川卓也/川真田可奈子/石橋槇(tp)
    獅畑浩三/佐久間実(tb)、須貝隆光/
    藤井久雄(g)、池田賢(b)、壺内路里(pf)
    川真田正浩/奈良輝雄(d)、マリリン(vo)
  • Jass915 Sax アンサンブル4/23(sun) 3rd-stage 15:20-
  • 河野明/乾典明(as) 鹿又千香子/乙井一徳/山本尚(ts) 池原龍二(bs) KEN & NAO(vo) 石澤秀和(pf) 小川勝(g) 秋山勝彦(b) 小池賢一(d)
  • Masayo & ICHIKAWA. Latin Jazz. UNIT4/23(sun) 4th-stage 16:15-
  • 市川芳弘(pf) Masayo(vo) 村川佳宏(sax) 伊藤未央(b) 川合草平(d)
  • 福川有美トリオ4/23(sun) 5th-stage 17:10-
  • 板谷大(pf) 柳真也(b) 福川有美(vo)
  • RELAXIN’4/23(sun) 7th-stage 18:05-
  • 小西出(tp) 泉谷さとみ(pf) 金野俊秀(b)
  • Ben Jansson Quartet4/23(sun) 8th-stage 19:00-
  • Tatsuru Naganuma(G) Yanagi Masaya(B) Kenji Tateyama(D) Ben Jansson(sax)