2019年4月20,21(土日) 27,28日(土日)の4日間、午後から夜まで開催!

2018年 第10回

  • Sapporo Jazz Choir4/28(sat) 1st-stage 10:30-
  • 《Sapporo Jazz Choir》
    武田美奈子・奥原奈緒美・小山内咲湖・田村彩夏・古田洋子・今田柳子・MIZUHO・松田宮佳 吉川恵子・山田庸子・佐古貴子・山本玲・杉森加代子・明石亜子・佐藤裕美子・石橋真里子・成田邦仁子・武田裕二・五十嵐眞喜・正木康寛・箭原顕(leader)

    《KVS JUNIOR JAZZ CHOIR》
    ENA・HANA・MIO・YUKI・SHOTA・JOJI

    《サポートミュージシャン》
    高島諭(pf) 重松忠男(b) 大山淳(d) 須山恭一(ts)

  • 泉功一郎バップ道場4/28(sat) 2nd-stage 11:10-
  • 上野 浩・岡田真弓・土橋奈美(vo)
    加藤 要(sax)
    中島ほづみ(org)
    中山啓司(b)
    有山睦美(ds)

    《サポートミュージシャン》
    鹿川暁弓(pf) 泉 功一郎(g)

  • ハニーヴィー with ニューウェーブ ゲスト・Delaina(vo)4/28(sat) 3rd-stage 11:50-
  • 《Honey Vee》
    箭原顕 ・ MIZUHO ・ 松田宮佳(vo)

    《NEW WAVE》
    須山恭一(ts)
    酒本廣継(tb)
    寺久保伶也(tp)
    高島諭(pf)
    重松忠男(b)
    黒田佳広(d)

    《ゲスト》
    Delaina(vo)

  • 菅野邦子ソロピアノ4/28(sat) 4th-stage 12:30-
  • 菅野邦子(pf)
  • 5 SAX MEETS RHYTHM SECTION4/28(sat) 5th-stage 13:20-
  • 山鹿俊孝(as,ss) 堀雅彦(as) 島彩(ts) 高見千香子(bs)
    高橋えつ子(pf) 森未央(b) 三浦紀子(d)

  • 秋元恵理子ピアノトリオ4/28(sat) 6th-stage 14:00-
  • 秋元恵理子(pf)
    釜鈴徹(b)
    黒田佳広(d)

  • 川手博史ギタートリオ4/28(sat) 7th-stage 14:40-
  • 川手博史(g)
    斉藤里菜(b)
    黒田佳広(d)

  • 札幌ジャズオーケストラ4/28(sat) 8th-stage 15:30-
  • 松本智司(Cond)
    橋爪孝佳・大泉徹・森孝雄・石原陽・今田利光(sax)
    江木伯次・加藤健介・倉本紗恵・山下憲一(tp)
    倉本紗希・清水千恵子・今井淳二・杉山由樹(tb) 五十嵐芳昭(g) 五十嵐美恵子(pf) 鹿野内住雄(b) 西出敏雄(d)

  • AIREAL4/28(sat) 9th-stage 16:10-
  • 蛇池雅人(as)
    中澤一起(g)Mbr> 金野俊秀(b)

  • 城下孝 WITH FRIENDS4/28(sat) 10th-stage 16:50-
  • 城下孝(vo)
    渡部佳奈(pf)
    村上了(b)
    水原将司(d)
    鈴木 丞(sax)

  • マサヨ イ グルーポ イチカワ4/28(sat) 11th-stage 17:30-
  • 市川芳弘(pf)
    Masayo (vo)
    村川佳宏(sax)
    伊藤未央(b)
    川合草平(d)

  • スウィングハートジャズオーケストラ4/28(sat) 12th-stage 18:20-
  • 田中恵子・長沼利果・稲田信・百瀬康弘・桝田民男・藤井孝幸(sax)
    小西出・松沢祐介・根本健一・相原一也(tp)
    河合修吾・高山純一・吉田和人・佐藤憲明(tb)
    宗像香(pf) 嶋田洸一(b) 堀聖尚(g)
    海野清和(d)  森田淑江(vo)

  • マーサーハッシー楽団4/28(sat) 13th-stage 19:00-
  • 赤川知也・仁部咲良 (as,cla)
    岩佐怜依・佐藤衣音 (ts) 関口健太 (bs,ss)
    吉野高広・平塚弘明・辻綱氣・中島翔・杉山由香・金澤緋彩 (tp)
    塚原拓也・井上大輔・田村憲介・林誠也 (tb)
    浅海優子 (btb) 高橋敦子 (Pf)
    佐々木伸彦 (g) 高橋里沙 (b)
    小嶋拓斗 (d) 一色文子 (vo)
    橋本眞秀 (g,mc)

  • ソリッドサウンズジャズオーケストラ4/28(sat) 14th-stage 19:40-
  • 目黒伸弥・能中遥(as)
    岩本佳子・前田佳生里(ts ) 日比野祐美(bs)
    山口克己・武田直也・山口遼大・小見山正美・山口将大(tp)
    菊地宏樹・今野慎司・土橋隆拓・遠藤征一(tb)
    中澤一起(g) 本村隆(pf) 後藤裕介(b)
    水野仁(d)

  • BEN JANSSON 札幌ジャズワークショップ4/29(sun) 1st-stage 10:00-
  • Instructor: Ben Jansson(sax)
  • 酒本廣継 北海道ジュニアジャズワークショップ4/29(sun) 2nd-stage 10:40-
  • インストラクター:酒本廣継(tb)
  • ヒカブレフ バイオリントリオ4/29(sun) 3rd-stage 11:20-
  • 林ひかる(vn)
    内田聡子(pf)
    金野俊秀(wb)

  • 澤田真希&厚木正秋トリオ4/29(sun) 4th-stage 12:00-
  • 澤田真希(vo)
    厚木正秋(pf) ほか

  • ワールドマーシージャズオーケストラ4/29(sun) 5th-stage 12:50-
  • 村上裕真・久保田雄貴(as)蔵田修治(ts)・杉中剛(bs)
    久保田浩・今橋亘・永澤裕之・竹内隆一郎(tb)
    平泉了・関庸平・牧村智明・野澤尚美(tp)
    吉澤早紀(pf) 水戸舞(b) 
    菊地俊也(d)

  • トマフィールドジャズオーケストラ4/29(sun) 6th-stage 13:30-
  • 河合知子(fl) 上村悦代・吉本光記・伊東景子(as)
    高田伸二・長岐重樹・長瀬雅章(ts) 中野憲明(bs) 市川卓也・川真田可奈子・石橋槇・中原光晴(tp)
    獅畑浩三・佐久間実・佐々木義彦(tb)
    藤井久雄(g) 池田賢(b) 壺内路里(pf)
    川真田正浩(d) マリリン(vo)

  • リラクシン4/29(sun) 7th-stage 14:10-
  • 小西出(tp)
    泉谷さとみ(pf)
    金野俊秀(b)

  • JASS915アンサンブル4/29(sun) 8th-stage 14:50-
  • 河野明・乾典明(as)
    鹿又千香子・乙井一徳・山本尚幸(ts)
    今橋亘・畠山勝(tb) 関庸平(tp)
    池原龍二(bs) 石澤秀和(pf)
    小川勝(g) 秋山勝彦(b) 小池賢一(d)
    山根賢一・丸山直子(vo)

  • 銀河鉄道4/29(sun) 9th-stage 15:40-
  • 横山侑生・岡本育美・寺井理奈(as)
    西堀誠(ts) 江川美喜夫・後藤繁・浜坂裕樹・丸谷学(tp)
    柳田雅司・菊地智人・寺前幸博・中道陽文(tb)
    重松忠男(b) 阿部美保子(pf)

  • 吉田つぶら(タップダンス)4/29(sun) 10th-stage 16:20-
  • 吉田つぶら(tap)
    谷川拓真(pf)
    青木務(b)

  • ベン・ジャンソン カルテット4/29(sun) 11th-stage 17:00-
  • Ben Jansson(sax) 他

  • 笹島明夫 & MIZUHO (ギター&ボーカルDUO)4/29(sun) 12th-stage 17:50-
  • MIZUHO(vo) 笹島明夫(g)

  • ニュー・ウェーブ4/29(sun) 13th-stage 18:30-
  • 須山恭一(T.sax)
    酒本廣継(trb)
    寺久保伶也(tp)
    高島諭(pf)
    柳真也(b)
    益子順平(ds)

  • ジョニー黒田とディキシープリンス4/29(sun) 14th-stage 19:10-
  • ジョニー黒田(d)
    阿部裕一(tp)
    酒本廣継(tb)
    舛田敏英(cl)
    滝川裕三(bjo)
    豊田健(b)