2020年5月2(土) 3(日) 4(月) 5(火)の4日間、午後から夜まで開催!

2019年 第11回

  • Honey Vee4/20(sat) 13:00-
  • 箭原顕(vo) MIZUHO(vo) / 松田宮佳(vo) 板谷大(pf)、豊田健(b)
  • NEW WAVE4/20(sat) 13:55-
  • 須山恭一(ts) 酒本廣継(tb) 寺久保伶矢(tp) 高島諭(pf) 柳真也(b) 斎藤直美(dr)
  • Delaina4/20(sat) 14:50-
  • Delaina(vo,g) 、豊田健(b) 、岸林大輔(dr) 、高島諭(pf) 《Facebook》www.facebook.com/Delainalive
  • ジョニー黒田&Dixie Prince4/20(sat) 15:45-
  • 阿部裕一(tp)、酒本廣継(tb)  舛田敏英(cl)、板谷大(pf)   滝川裕三(bjo)、豊田健(b) ジョニー黒田(dr) 《ホームページ》 http://www.dixieprince.com/
  • Mercer Hassy Orchestra4/20(sat) 16:40-
  • 赤川知也/佐藤衣音(as)、岩佐怜依/ 山田夏菜子(ts)、関口健太/江良直軌(bs) 吉野高広/平塚弘明/鈴木美智華/ 金澤緋彩/中島翔/杉山由香(tp) 塚原拓也/井上大輔/鈴木しおり/ 池上彩音(tb)、成田颯希(btb)、 高橋敦子(pf)今井彩音(kb)、佐々木伸彦(g) 髙橋里沙(b) 、三間大輔(dr) 阿部憲護(Per)、橋本眞秀(mc,g,per) 一色文子/上野浩(vo)
  • 福川有美トリオ4/20(sat) 17:35-
  • 福川有美(vo) 板谷大(pf) 柳真也(b)
  • 吉田つぶらTap Dance Session4/20(sat) 18:30-
  • 吉田つぶら(tap) 、小杉龍画(tap) 福由樹子(pf) 、 柳真也(b) 《ホームページ》http://www.tsuburayoshida.com
  • Solid Sounds Jazz Orchestra4/20(sat) 19:25-
  • 目黒伸弥/能中遥(as) 岩本佳子/前田佳生里(ts) 日比野佑美(bs) 山口克己/武田直也/山口遼大/ 山口将大(tp) 菊地宏樹/髙橋玲奈/今野慎司/ 遠藤征一(tb)、本村隆(pf ) 後藤裕介(b) 、水野仁(dr) 《ホームページ》 http://solid-sounds.net/
  • Toma Field Jazz Orchestra4/21(sun) 13:00-
  • 上村悦代/伊東景子/吉本光記(as) 高田伸二/長岐重樹(ts)、池原龍二(b) 市川卓也/石橋槇/大畑茂(tp) 佐々木義彦/獅畑浩三(tb) 藤井久雄(gt)、池田賢(b) 、赤澤久子(pf) 川真田正浩 (dr) 《ホームページ》 https://www.c-sqr.net/c/tfjo/
  • SIO UNIT4/21(sun) 13:55-
  • NANA(vo)、塩崎弘樹(b) 、 一宮章(sax) 本村隆(pf)、作山渉(dr)
  • World Mercy Jazz Orchestra4/21(Sun) 14:50-
  • 村上裕真 /中井聡美(as) 蔵田修治/藤田奈緒子(ts) 久保田雄貴(bs) 、久保田浩 / 永澤裕之 /杉林友香 /竹内隆一郎(tb) 平泉了 /関庸平 /牧村智明 / 野澤尚美(tp)、水戸舞(b) 吉澤早紀(pf)、菊地俊也(dr)
  • 旭川ジャズオーケストラ4/21(sun) 15:45-
  • 鈴木丞 (コンサートマスター) 岩崎清尚/宮島舜輝/関洋祐/ 児矢野亮/高橋 宏幸(sax) 中井聡美(as)、児玉 裕介/藤原衛/ 盛田 將稔/大屋拓美(tb)、蒔田亮/ 小松洋平/本間幸治/泉 修(tp) 岡部悟/渡部 佳奈(pf) 、吉田達庵(g) 戸田正彦/横井寿司(b) 工藤隆央/東峰雅博(dr) 《Facebook》 https://www.facebook.com/AsahikawaJazzOrch/
  • 澤田真希with厚木正秋トリオ4/21(sun) 16:40-
  • 澤田真希(vo)、厚木正秋(pf)、 秋山勝彦(b)
  • 札幌ジャズオーケストラ4/21(sun) 17:35-
  • 松本智司(cond) 橋爪孝佳/大泉徹/森孝雄/ 石原陽/今田利光(sax) 江木伯次/阿部恵伸/加藤健介/ 倉本紗恵(tp) 、中江紗希/ 清水千恵子/今井淳二/杉山由樹(tb) 五十嵐芳昭(g)、五十嵐美恵子(pf) 鹿野内住雄(b) 、西出敏雄(dr)
  • Swing Heart Jazz Orchestra4/21(sun) 18:30-
  • 田中恵子/長沼利果/稲田信/ 百瀬康弘/桝田民男/藤井孝幸(sax) 小西出/松沢祐介/根本健一/ 相原一也(tp) 、河合修吾/高山純一/吉田和人/佐藤憲明(tb) 宗像香(pf)、嶋田洸一(b) 堀聖尚(g)、館岡祐一/松田匠(dr) 森田淑江(vo)
  • Sapporo Jazz Choir & KVS Junior Jazz Choir4/27(sat) 13:00-
  • 《KVSジュニアジャズクワイア》 Ena/Hana/Shota/Joji/Lika/Oscar 《サッポロジャズクワイア》 小山内咲湖/奥原奈緒美/瀬川久美子/勝田三幸武田美奈子/田村彩夏/今田柳子/古田洋子MIZUHO /松田宮佳/山田庸子/石橋真里子 佐藤裕美子/杉森佳代子/明石亜子/武田裕二 箭原顕(leader,pf) 《サポートミュージシャン》 重松忠男(b) 、大山淳(dr) 《Facebook》 https://www.facebook.com/houseofjazzkvs/
  • HIKAblef Trio4/27(sat) 13:55-
  • 林ひかる(vn) 、内田聡子(pf) 金野俊秀(wb) 《ホームページ》http://annie1005hikaru.wixsite.com/hikablef/about-us
  • RELAXIN’4/27(sat) 14:50-
  • 小西出(tp) 泉谷さとみ(pf) 金野俊秀(b)
  • AIREAL4/27(sat) 15:45-
  • 蛇池雅人(as) 、金野俊秀(b) 中澤一起(g) 《Facebook》https://www.facebook.com/Aireal-エアリアル/
  • 川手博史トリオ4/27(sat) 16:40-
  • 川手博史(gt)  斉藤里菜(b) 黒田佳広(dr)
  • 秋元恵理子トリオ+笠井尚貴(ヴィブラホン)4/27(sat) 17:35-
  • 秋元恵理子(pf) 、釜鈴徹(b) 黒田佳広(dr)、笠井尚貴(vb) 《ホームページ》http://www.erikoakimoto.com/index.html
  • Masayo y Grupo Ichikawa4/27(sat) 18:30-
  • 市川芳弘(pf) 、Masayo (vo) 村川佳宏(sax) 、伊藤未央(b) 川合草平(dr) 《ホームページ》http://masayomasayo.com
  • Ben Jansson & Sapporo Jazz Workshop4/28(sun) 13:00-
  • Ben Jansson (ts)他
  • Jass915 Sax アンサンブル4/28(sun) 13:55-
  • 河野明/乾典明(as)、鹿又千香子/ 乙井一徳/山本尚幸(ts) 池原龍二(bs) 、関庸平/櫻井博/ 黒瀧勇一/滝本ねね(tp) 牧野洋平/瀬能彩花/奥田夏美(tb) 石澤秀和(Pf)、小川勝(g) 秋山勝彦(b) 、小池賢一(dr) 山根賢一/丸山直子(vo) 《Facebook》 https://www.facebook.com/jass915ensemble/
  • 菅野邦子ソロ&弦楽トリオ4/28(Sun) 14:50-
  • 菅野邦子(pf) 佐々木聖子(vn) 斎藤里菜(b)
  • 5Sax Meets Rhythm Section4/28(sun) 15:45-
  • 山鹿俊孝/岡本育美(as) 堀雅彦/島彩(ts) 、高見千香子(bs) マイスケ(pf) 、八島博充(b) 三浦紀子(dr)
  • 板谷大トリオ4/28(sun) 16:40-
  • 板谷大(pf) 柳真也(b) 舘山健二(dr) 《ホームページ》http://pyon-itaya.net
  • MIZUHO & 笹島明夫4/28(sun) 17:35-
  • MIZUHO(vo) 、笹島明夫(g)
  • 銀河鉄道4/28(sun) 18:30-
  • 上竹茂/寺井理奈(as) 大沢勝/西堀誠/青木隆生(ts) 岡部潤(bs) 、江川美喜夫/後藤繁/ 丸谷学(tp)、柳田雅司/菊地智人/ 寺前幸博/中道陽文(tb) 重松忠男(b) 、森宗優香(dr) 本居まみ(vo)